Search
GIOVANILI
U15 Prov MI9
Giornata
Giornata 6
20/11
11.00
Legnano Basket
52
Apri
60
ABA
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
U15 Provinciale
Giornata 1
16/10
11.30
LTC Sangiorgese
69
Apri
68
Legnano Basket
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 2
23/10
15.00
Legnano Basket
41
Apri
85
Scuola Basket Castellanza
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 4
05/11
16.45
Pall. Busto Arsizio
61
Apri
60
Legnano Basket
Palestra Scuole Elementari - via Samarate, 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 5
12/11
15.00
Cerro Maggiore
35
Apri
73
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - CERRO MAGGIORE (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 6
20/11
11.00
Legnano Basket
52
Apri
60
ABA
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 3
21/11
19.30
Legnano Basket
73
Apri
61
BC Arlunese
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 7
27/11
11.00
Nervianese
61
Apri
43
Legnano Basket
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Roma / Via L. Da Vinci - NERVIANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA
Bronze 1 VA 1
14/01
16.15
Malnate Basketball
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Libia, 3 - MALNATE (VA)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 2
22/01
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
A. Dil. Giovani Atleti Basket
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 3
29/01
11.00
Motrix Cavaria
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Centro Sportivo, Via Marcora 81 - CAVARIA (VA)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 4
05/02
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
ASD Pol. Daverio
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 6
22/02
18.15
Sesto Calende
Apri
Legnano Basket
PalaDallaChiesa - Via San Donato, 19 - SESTO CALENDE (VA)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 7
27/02
18.30
Scuola Basket Castellanza
Apri
Legnano Basket
TWS Arena - Via per Legnano, 1 - CASTELLANZA (VA)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 8
05/03
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Malnate Basketball
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 9
11/03
17.00
A. Dil. Giovani Atleti Basket
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Papini - fraz. San Macario - SAMARATE - (VA)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 10
19/03
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Motrix Cavaria
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 11
25/03
15.30
ASD Pol. Daverio
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 13
09/04
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Sesto Calende
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Bronze 1 VA 14
10/04
17.15
Legnano Basket
Apri
Scuola Basket Castellanza
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
ROSTER
Num.
Nome
Anno
31
De Toffol Matteo
2003
32
Colombo Simone
2002
37
Sannino Emanuele
2002
41
Pedrotti Luca
2002
43
Pinciroli Luca
2002
52
Adrario Andrea
2002
54
Saporiti Lorenzo
2002
57
Augliera Luca
2002
58
Presutto Jacopo
2002
61
Pisarra Lorenzo
2002
63
Ciapparelli Riccardo
2002
65
Girola Marco
2002
67
Luraschi Francesco
2002
70
Mazzarella Andrea
2002
75
Serina Andrea
2002
76
Tanzi Alberto
2002
77
Cribio' Matteo
2002
79
Poletti Filippo
2002
84
Rossetti Matteo
2002
88
Colombo Matteo
2002
95
Cartabia Mattia
2002
Allenatore
Maldera Andrea
Assistente
Porrati Gabriele
Accompagnatore
Mazzarella Maurizio
Accompagnatore
Poletti Matteo
CLASSIFICA
Giornata
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
 
Giornata
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
1
Nervianese
14
1.000
7
2
Pall. Busto Arsizio
12
0.857
7
3
ABA
10
0.714
7
4
LTC Sangiorgese
6
0.428
7
5
BC Arlunese
6
0.428
7
6
Legnano Basket
4
0.285
7
7
Scuola Basket Castellanza
4
0.285
7
8
Cerro Maggiore
0
0.000
7
 
Bronze 1 VA
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
 
PARTNERS
SITE MAP
CREDITS
Copyright 2015
Legnano Basket Knights
Powered by
Torre Informatica srl
Errore createMenu: Sintassi non corretta in prossimità della parola chiave 'DEFAULT'.