Search
GIOVANILI
U15 UISP
Giornata
Giornata 4
01/01
00.00
Roosters Parabiago
Apri
Legnano Basket
-
Nessun Commento
Giornata 5
06/11
15.00
Legnano Basket
64
Apri
39
Oratorio San Filippo
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 13
26/11
18.00
San Vittore Olona
49
Apri
59
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via XXIV Maggio, 34 - SAN VITTORE OLONA (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 7
03/12
15.30
S.A. Castano
55
Apri
43
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Giolitti snc - CASTANO PRIMO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 3
04/12
17.00
Villa Cortese
62
Apri
66
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Righi, 1 - VILLA CORTESE (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 2
05/12
17.30
Legnano Basket
70
Apri
72
Nervianese
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 8
11/12
11.00
Boffalora
83
Apri
80
Legnano Basket
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini, 22 - BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 1
19/12
18.45
Legnano Basket
Apri
Boffalora
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 9
15/01
15.00
Nervianese
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Roma / Via L. Da Vinci - NERVIANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 10
21/01
18.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Villa Cortese
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 11
28/01
16.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Roosters Parabiago
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 12
04/02
18.45
Oratorio San Filippo
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Ist. "P. Verri" - Viale Valle Olona - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 6
11/02
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
San Vittore Olona
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
Giornata 14
19/02
15.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
S.A. Castano
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold
UISP Gold 1
25/02
18.30
Legnano Basket
Apri
Vismara Milano
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold 2
12/03
16.00
Corsico
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Via Verdi, 2 - CORSICO (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold 3
18/03
16.15
Sport Promotion Milano
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palazzetto - Largo Nenni, 6 (ang. via Emilia) - OPERA (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold 4
23/03
18.45
Legnano Basket
Apri
Pall. Magenta
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold 5
01/04
16.15
Villa Cortese
Apri
Legnano Basket
C.S. Carraro Vismara - Via dei Missaglia, 146 - MILANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold 6
08/04
17.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Corsico
Palestra Bonvesin della Riva - Via Bonvesin della Riva, 1 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold 7
26/04
19.00
Pall. Magenta
Apri
Legnano Basket
Palestra - Liceo Scientifico - Via Pastrengo 34 - MAGENTA (MI)
Nessun Commento
UISP Gold 8
29/04
00.00
Legnano Basket
Apri
Sport Promotion Milano
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Nessun Commento
ROSTER
Num.
Nome
Anno
31
De Toffol Matteo
2003
32
Colombo Simone
2002
37
Sannino Emanuele
2002
41
Pedrotti Luca
2002
43
Pinciroli Luca
2002
52
Adrario Andrea
2002
54
Saporiti Lorenzo
2002
57
Augliera Luca
2002
58
Presutto Jacopo
2002
61
Pisarra Lorenzo
2002
63
Ciapparelli Riccardo
2002
65
Girola Marco
2002
67
Luraschi Francesco
2002
70
Mazzarella Andrea
2002
75
Serina Andrea
2002
76
Tanzi Alberto
2002
77
Cribio' Matteo
2002
79
Poletti Filippo
2002
84
Rossetti Matteo
2002
88
Colombo Matteo
2002
95
Cartabia Mattia
2002
Allenatore
Maldera Andrea
Assistente
Porrati Gabriele
Accompagnatore
Mazzarella Maurizio
Accompagnatore
Poletti Matteo
CLASSIFICA
Giornata
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
 
UISP Gold
#
Squadra
Pu
Pct
Gi
 
PARTNERS
SITE MAP
CREDITS
Copyright 2015
Legnano Basket Knights
Powered by
Torre Informatica srl
Errore createMenu: Sintassi non corretta in prossimità della parola chiave 'DEFAULT'.